Search

View all

Showing 76–100 of 492 members

  1. marker

    Dean A Chalkey

    Dean A Chalkey

    Ottawa, IL

  2. marker

    Susan Chen

    Susan Chen

    Evanston, IL

  3. marker

    Nicholas M. Christie

    Nicholas M. Christie

    Park Forest, IL

  4. marker

    Shen Chu

    Shen Chu

    Chicago, IL

  5. marker

    Scott W. Cofoid

    Scott W. Cofoid

    Peru, IL

  6. marker

    Joanna S. Colletti

    Joanna S. Colletti

    Chicago, IL

  7. marker

    Tony Comerio

    Tony Comerio

    Springfield, IL

  8. marker

    Erin Conley

    Erin Conley

    Springfield, IL

  9. marker

    Tim Cook

    Tim Cook

    Libertyville, IL

  10. marker

    Dawn Cosentino

    Dawn Cosentino

    Urbana, IL

  11. marker

    Michael Cosme

    Michael Cosme

    Chicago, IL

  12. marker

    Mike Cothard

    Mike Cothard

    Rosemont, IL

  13. marker

    Alexandra Coxhead

    Alexandra Coxhead

    Chicago, IL

  14. marker

    James Coyle

    James Coyle

    Park Ridge, IL

  15. marker

    Juli E Crane

    Juli E Crane

    Libertyville, IL

  16. marker

    Griffin M Cullen

    Griffin M Cullen

    Chicago, IL

  17. marker

    Robert Culp

    Robert Culp

    East Peoria, IL

  18. marker

    Chris P. Dagiantis

    Chris P. Dagiantis

    Aurora, IL

  19. marker

    Ilene Dailey

    Ilene Dailey

    Rosemont, IL

  20. marker

    Harold Damron

    Harold Damron

    Mountain City, TN

  21. marker

    Karen Daulton Lange, PE, CFM

    Karen Daulton Lange

    Lake Barrington, IL

  22. marker

    Ron Davis

    Ron Davis

    Springfield, IL

  23. marker

    Diana Davisson

    Diana Davisson

    Champaign, IL

  24. marker

    Eric Dean

    Eric Dean

    CHICAGO, IL

  25. marker

    Molly Dease

    Molly Dease

    Chicago, IL

A
41.35014
-88.84346

Dean A ChalkeyDean A Chalkey

Chamlin & Associates, Inc.
218 W. Lafayette Street
Ottawa, IL 61350
(815) 434-7225

B
42.04955
-87.68772

Susan ChenSusan Chen

1740 Oak Avenue, Unit 802
Evanston, IL 60201

C
41.48206
-87.68035

Nicholas M. ChristieNicholas M. Christie

Village of Park Forest
350 Victory Drive
Park Forest, IL 60466
(708) 503-7702

D
41.95063
-87.70762

Shen ChuShen Chu

Water Resource Engineer at WSP USA
3809 North Kedzie Avenue
Unit 2
Chicago, IL 60618
(805) 235-0931

E
41.33056
-89.13183

Scott W. CofoidScott W. Cofoid

Verisk/ISO
1126 Schuyler Street
Peru, IL 61354
(815) 993-3579

F
41.98609
-87.83875

Joanna S. CollettiJoanna S. Colletti

GRAEF
8501 W. Higgins Road
Suite 280
Chicago, IL 60631
(773) 399-4637
joanna.colletti@graef-usa.com

G
39.78534
-89.6488

Tony ComerioTony Comerio

Environmental Practice Lead at Hanson Professional Services, Inc.
1525 South Sixth Street
Springfield, IL 62703
(217) 747-9425

H
39.82641
-89.61575

Erin ConleyErin Conley

State National Flood Insurance Program Coordinator at Illinois Department of Natural Resources
One Resource Way
Springfield, IL 62702
(217) 782-4428

I
42.29876
-87.95983

Tim CookTim Cook

Lake County SMC
500 W. Winchester Road
Libertyville, IL 60048
(847) 377-7700

J
40.08896
-88.17905

Dawn CosentinoDawn Cosentino

Water Resources Engineer at Illinois State Water Survey
2302 S. Stone Creek Blvd
Urbana, IL 61802
(217) 265-8446
dawncos@illinois.edu

K
41.89399
-87.62487

Michael CosmeMichael Cosme

Senior Civil Engineer at MWRDGC
111 East Erie Street
Chicago, IL 60611
(312) 751-3092

L
41.99266
-87.86501

Mike CothardMike Cothard

Christopher B. Burke Engineering, Ltd.
9575 W. Higgins Road
Suite 600
Rosemont, IL 60018
(847) 823-0500

M
41.90765
-87.69421

Alexandra CoxheadAlexandra Coxhead

Water resources engineer at Baxter & Woodman
1435 N washtenaw ave
B
Chicago, IL 60622
(608) 698-6975

N
42.01885
-87.85177

James CoyleJames Coyle

Greenberg Farrow
624 N. Broadway Ave.
Park Ridge, IL 60068
(630) 327-1417

O
42.29876
-87.95983

Juli E CraneJuli E Crane

Lake County Stormwater Management Commission
500 W. Winchester Rd.
Libertyville, IL 60048
(847) 377-7708

P
41.88734
-87.62022

Griffin M CullenGriffin M Cullen

Water Resources Engineer at AECOM
303 E Wacker Dr
Suite 1400
Chicago, IL 60601

Q
40.66513
-89.57817

Robert CulpRobert Culp

Midwest Engineering Associates
140 East Washington Street
East Peoria, IL 61611
(309) 222-8600

R
41.76671
-88.22149

Chris P. DagiantisChris P. Dagiantis

Crawford, Murphy & Tilly, Inc
550 N. Commons Dr., Ste.116
Aurora, IL 60504
(630) 907-7039

S
41.99266
-87.86501

Ilene DaileyIlene Dailey

Christopher B. Burke Engineering, Ltd.
9575 W. Higgins Rd., Ste. 600
Rosemont, IL 60018
(847) 823-0500

T
36.46994
-81.7907

Harold DamronHarold Damron

601 Highland Acres
Mountain City, TN 37683
(815) 482-0496

U
42.20012
-88.16166

Karen Daulton Lange, PE, CFMKaren Daulton Lange, PE, CFM

8 Golfview Lane
Lake Barrington, IL 60010
(847) 638-4802

V
39.77467
-89.67038

Ron DavisRon Davis

IDNR/OWR
One Natural Resources Way
Springfield, IL 62704
(217) 524-7200

W
40.08541
-88.24225

Diana DavissonDiana Davisson

Illinois State Water Survey
2204 Griffith Drive
Champaign, IL 61820
(217) 244-3464

X
41.88943
-87.6618

Eric DeanEric Dean

Technical Manager at Benesch
417 North Noble Street
Unit 6
CHICAGO, IL 60642
(312) 787-0707

Y
41.98313
-87.83971

Molly DeaseMolly Dease

Baxter & Woodman, Inc.
8430 West Bryn Mawr
Suite 400
Chicago, IL 60631
(815) 444-3229

IAFSM Newsletter

Keep up to date with the lastest industry news and trends Subscribe now