Search

View all

Showing 26–50 of 553 members

  1. marker

    Matthew D. Barry

    Matthew D. Barry

    Palatine, IL

  2. marker

    Justin Bartels

    Justin Bartels

    Chicago, IL

  3. marker

    Emily K. Basalla

    Emily K. Basalla

    Kenosha, WI

  4. marker

    Noel Basquin

    Noel Basquin

    Chicago, IL

  5. marker

    Santos Batista

    Santos Batista

    Schaumburg, IL

  6. marker

    Michael Bauling

    Michael Bauling

    IL

  7. marker

    Kurt M. Baumann

    Kurt M. Baumann

    Round Lake, IL

  8. marker

    Nicholas Becker

    Nicholas Becker

    Loves Park, IL

  9. marker

    Kerry K Behr

    Kerry K Behr

    Downers Grove, IL

  10. marker

    Brian J. Bennett

    Brian J. Bennett

    Geneva, IL

  11. marker

    Emily Bergner

    Emily Bergner

    PLAINFIELD, IL

  12. marker

    Laura M Berkley

    Laura M Berkley

    Moline, IL

  13. marker

    James J. Bernahl

    James J. Bernahl

    Winnetka, IL

  14. marker

    Steve R. Bicking

    Steve R. Bicking

    McHenry, IL

  15. marker

    Rebecca Bicksler

    Rebecca Bicksler

  16. marker

    Andrew J. Billing

    Andrew J. Billing

    Chicago, IL

  17. marker

    Jeremy Bishoff

    Jeremy Bishoff

    Springfield, IL

  18. marker

    Heather Bishop

    Heather Bishop

    Rock Island, IL

  19. marker

    Chad Blackney

    Chad Blackney

    Chicago, IL

  20. marker

    Mea Blauer

    Mea Blauer

    Libertyville, IL

  21. marker

    Patrick J. Bleck

    Patrick J. Bleck

    Lake Forest, IL

  22. marker

    William C. Blecke

    William C. Blecke

    Lake Villa, IL

  23. marker

    Adam R Blumstein

    Adam R Blumstein

    Chicago, IL

  24. marker

    Adam M. Boeche

    Adam M. Boeche

    Mundelein, IL

  25. marker

    Bernard Bono

    Bernard Bono

    Park Ridge, IL

A
42.11355
-88.03883

Matthew D. BarryMatthew D. Barry

Village of Palatine
200 E. Wood St.
Palatine, IL 60067
(847) 202-6960

B
41.87749
-87.63319

Justin BartelsJustin Bartels

Senior Hydraulic Engineer at Stantec
350 N. Orleans Street
Suite 1301
Chicago, IL 60654
(312) 831-3267

C
42.59078
-87.88114

Emily K. BasallaEmily K. Basalla

Clark Dietz, Inc.
625 57th Street
6th Floor
Kenosha, WI 53140
(262) 842-2417

D
41.89702
-87.66763

Noel BasquinNoel Basquin

Cook County Department of Transportation and Highways
830 N. Ashland
2S
Chicago, IL 60622
(630) 699-5381

E
42.0652
-88.08452

Santos BatistaSantos Batista

IDOT
201 West Center Court
Schaumburg, IL 60133
(847) 705-4764

F
37.09024
-95.71289

Michael BaulingMichael Bauling

IDNR
IL
(815) 757-4946

G
42.35637
-88.0941

Kurt M. BaumannKurt M. Baumann

Baxter & Woodman, Inc.
442 N Cedar Lake Road
Round Lake, IL 60073
(815) 444-3313

H
42.32494
-89.03736

Nicholas BeckerNicholas Becker

R.K. Johnson & Associates
1515 Windsor Road
Loves Park, IL 61111
(815) 633-5097

I
41.79521
-88.00511

Kerry K BehrKerry K Behr

Village of Downers Grove
801 Burlington Avenue
Downers Grove, IL 60515
(630) 434-5941

J
41.88782
-88.30883

Brian J. BennettBrian J. Bennett

Rempe-Sharpe & Assoc
324 W. State Street
Geneva, IL 60134
6302320827x28

K
41.58986
-88.19317

Emily BergnerEmily Bergner

Engineer at FluidClarity Ltd.
23639 W RUEBEN ST
PLAINFIELD, IL 60586
(708) 383-3500

L
41.5065
-90.46596

Laura M BerkleyLaura M Berkley

City of Davenport
906 52nd Street
Moline, IL 61265
(309) 738-1539

M
42.10118
-87.75588

James J. BernahlJames J. Bernahl

Village of Winnetka
1390 Willow Road
Winnetka, IL 60093
(847) 716-3277

N
42.3342
-88.27358

Steve R. BickingSteve R. Bicking

HR Green, Inc.
420 N. Front St.
Suite 100
McHenry, IL 60050
8153851778x206

O
37.09024
-95.71289

Rebecca BickslerRebecca Bicksler

Illinois State Water Survey
(217) 333-2304

P
41.88391
-87.63201

Andrew J. BillingAndrew J. Billing

Mackie Consultants, LLC consultant to City of Chicago
121 N LaSalle St, Room 906
Department of Buildings
Chicago, IL 60602
(847) 774-3821

Q
39.82641
-89.61575

Jeremy BishoffJeremy Bishoff

IDOT
2300 South Dirksen
Springfield, IL 62702
(217) 415-5731

R
41.51
-90.57

Heather BishopHeather Bishop

US Army Corps of Engineers
PO 2004, Clocktower Bldg.
Rock Island, IL 61204
(309) 794-5289

S
41.88033
-87.64034

Chad BlackneyChad Blackney

Lead Water Resources Engineer at Jacobs
525 West Monroe St
Suite 1600
Chicago, IL 60661
(312) 612-6031

T
42.29879
-87.9599

Mea BlauerMea Blauer

Sr. Civil Engineer at Lake County Stormwater Management Commission
500 W. Winchester Road
Libertyville, IL 60048
(847) 377-7701

U
42.26466
-87.84435

Patrick J. BleckPatrick J. Bleck

Bleck Engineering Co., Inc.
1375 North Western Ave.
Lake Forest, IL 60045
8472955200x14

V
42.41452
-88.06137

William C. BleckeWilliam C. Blecke

Senior Project Manager at Manhard Consulting
849 Sanctuary Drive
Apt. 305B
Lake Villa, IL 60046
(847) 325-7067

W
41.87978
-87.63414

Adam R BlumsteinAdam R Blumstein

Burns & McDonnell
200 W Adams St
Suite 1600
Chicago, IL 60606
(630) 724-3303

X
42.26488
-87.99738

Adam M. BoecheAdam M. Boeche

Village of Mundelein
440 East Crystal Street
Mundelein, IL 60060
(847) 949-3290

Y
42.02529
-87.85772

Bernard BonoBernard Bono

Bono Consulting Civil Engineers
1018 Busse Highway
Park Ridge, IL 60068
(847) 823-3300

IAFSM Newsletter

Keep up to date with the lastest industry news and trends Subscribe now