Search

View all

Showing 26–50 of 504 members

  1. marker

    Michael Bauling

    Michael Bauling

    IL

  2. marker

    Kurt M. Baumann

    Kurt M. Baumann

    Round Lake, IL

  3. marker

    Nicholas Becker

    Nicholas Becker

    Loves Park, IL

  4. marker

    Kerry K Behr

    Kerry K Behr

    Oswego, IL

  5. marker

    Brian J. Bennett

    Brian J. Bennett

    Geneva, IL

  6. marker

    Emily Bergner

    Emily Bergner

    PLAINFIELD, IL

  7. marker

    Laura M Berkley

    Laura M Berkley

    Moline, IL

  8. marker

    James J. Bernahl

    James J. Bernahl

    Winnetka, IL

  9. marker

    Steve R. Bicking

    Steve R. Bicking

    McHenry, IL

  10. marker

    Andrew J. Billing

    Andrew J. Billing

    Chicago, IL

  11. marker

    Jeremy Bishoff

    Jeremy Bishoff

    Springfield, IL

  12. marker

    Heather Bishop

    Heather Bishop

    Rock Island, IL

  13. marker

    Chad Blackney

    Chad Blackney

    Chicago, IL

  14. marker

    Mea Blauer

    Mea Blauer

    Libertyville, IL

  15. marker

    Patrick J. Bleck

    Patrick J. Bleck

    Lake Forest, IL

  16. marker

    Adam M. Boeche

    Adam M. Boeche

    Mundelein, IL

  17. marker

    Bernard Bono

    Bernard Bono

    Park Ridge, IL

  18. marker

    Nathan Bottom

    Nathan Bottom

    Springfield, IL

  19. marker

    Diane Bouckaert

    Diane Bouckaert

    Lombard, IL

  20. marker

    Paul Bourke

    Paul Bourke

    Rosemont, IL

  21. marker

    Jennifer Boyer, PWS

    Jennifer Boyer

    Wheaton, IL

  22. marker

    ERIC BRANDT

    ERIC BRANDT

    Watseka, IL

  23. marker

    Andrew Braun

    Andrew Braun

    Peoria, IL

  24. marker

    Steven Donald Brendel

    Steven Donald Brendel

    Highland, IL

  25. marker

    Bradley E. Brink

    Bradley E. Brink

    Petaluma, CA

A
37.09024
-95.71289

Michael BaulingMichael Bauling

IDNR
IL
(815) 757-4946

B
42.35637
-88.0941

Kurt M. BaumannKurt M. Baumann

Baxter & Woodman, Inc.
442 N Cedar Lake Road
Round Lake, IL 60073
(815) 444-3313

C
42.32494
-89.03736

Nicholas BeckerNicholas Becker

R.K. Johnson & Associates
1515 Windsor Road
Loves Park, IL 61111
(815) 633-5097

D
41.67627
-88.33995

Kerry K BehrKerry K Behr

Village of Oswego
100 Theordore
Oswego, IL 60543
(630) 551-2161

E
41.88782
-88.30883

Brian J. BennettBrian J. Bennett

Rempe-Sharpe & Assoc
324 W. State Street
Geneva, IL 60134
6302320827x28

F
41.58986
-88.19317

Emily BergnerEmily Bergner

Engineer at Robinson Engineering, Ltd.
23639 W RUEBEN ST
PLAINFIELD, IL 60586
(847) 250-5635

G
41.5065
-90.46596

Laura M BerkleyLaura M Berkley

City of Davenport
906 52nd Street
Moline, IL 61265
(309) 738-1539

H
42.10118
-87.75588

James J. BernahlJames J. Bernahl

Director of Engineering/Village Engineer at Village of Winnetka
1390 Willow Road
Winnetka, IL 60093
(847) 716-3277

I
42.3342
-88.27358

Steve R. BickingSteve R. Bicking

HR Green, Inc.
420 N. Front St.
Suite 100
McHenry, IL 60050
8153851778x206

J
41.88391
-87.63201

Andrew J. BillingAndrew J. Billing

Mackie Consultants, LLC consultant to City of Chicago
121 N LaSalle St, Room 906
Department of Buildings
Chicago, IL 60602
(847) 774-3821

K
39.82641
-89.61575

Jeremy BishoffJeremy Bishoff

IDOT
2300 South Dirksen
Springfield, IL 62702
(217) 415-5731

L
41.51
-90.57

Heather BishopHeather Bishop

US Army Corps of Engineers
PO 2004, Clocktower Bldg.
Rock Island, IL 61204
(309) 794-5289

M
41.87848
-87.62978

Chad BlackneyChad Blackney

Civil Engineer at Federal Energy Regulatory Comission
230 S. Dearborn St
Suite 3130
Chicago, IL 60604
(312) 596-4445

N
42.29879
-87.9599

Mea BlauerMea Blauer

Sr. Civil Engineer at Lake County Stormwater Management Commission
500 W. Winchester Road
Libertyville, IL 60048
(847) 377-7701

O
42.26466
-87.84435

Patrick J. BleckPatrick J. Bleck

Bleck Engineering Co., Inc.
1375 North Western Ave.
Lake Forest, IL 60045
8472955200x14

P
42.26488
-87.99738

Adam M. BoecheAdam M. Boeche

Village of Mundelein
440 East Crystal Street
Mundelein, IL 60060
(847) 949-3290

Q
42.02529
-87.85772

Bernard BonoBernard Bono

Bono Consulting Civil Engineers
1018 Busse Highway
Park Ridge, IL 60068
(847) 823-3300

R
39.79926
-89.64648

Nathan BottomNathan Bottom

City of Springfield
300 S. 7th St.
Room 203
Springfield, IL 62701
(217) 789-2260

S
41.85225
-88.03046

Diane BouckaertDiane Bouckaert

Manhard Consulting Ltd.
700 Springer Drive
Lombard, IL 60148
(630) 925-1055

T
41.99266
-87.86501

Paul BourkePaul Bourke

Christopher B. Burke Engineering, Ltd.
9575 W. Higgins Road
Suite 600
Rosemont, IL 60018
(847) 823-0500

U
41.86769
-88.14272

Jennifer Boyer, PWSJennifer Boyer, PWS

Environmental Projects Coordinator at DuPage County
421 N. County Farm Road
Wheaton, IL 60187
(630) 407-6727

V
40.77824
-87.71395

ERIC BRANDTERIC BRANDT

City of Watseka
201 Brianna Dr.
Watseka, IL 60970
(815) 432-2041

W
40.69284
-89.5897

Andrew BraunAndrew Braun

Peoria County
324 Main Street, Room 301
Peoria, IL 61602
(309) 672-6915

X
38.81986
-89.6638

Steven Donald BrendelSteven Donald Brendel

13039 Cherokee Rd
Highland, IL 62249
(618) 779-1630

Y
38.23688
-122.6594

Bradley E. BrinkBradley E. Brink

Bradley E. Brink Engineering Ltd.
120 4th Street, 523
Petaluma, CA 94952
(708) 906-6101

IAFSM Newsletter

Keep up to date with the lastest industry news and trends Subscribe now